Ligue de badminton 2019-2020 - Section Rive-Sud - RSEQ Montérégie
Pos.
Joueur
École
PTS
1
Louka Boyer
Saint-Joseph
194
2
Nathan Bergeron
Internationale
176
3
Raphael Tristan Côté
Bernard-Gariépy
156
4
Alexandre Fréchette
Collège Saint-Hilaire
152
5
Hugo Harvey
Saint-Joseph
152
6
Léonard Gautrais
Collège Saint-Maurice
138
7
Arnaud Lagacé
Polyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
130
8
Bastien Raymond
Collège Saint-Hilaire
130
9
Justin Ponce
Collège Trinité
120
10
Simon Chénard
du Grand-Coteau
104
11
Joseph Bisping
Collège Charles-Lemoyne
96
12
Justin Gélinas
Collège Saint-Hilaire
96
13
Maxime Jeffrey
Collège Trinité
86
14
Édouard Boudrias
Collège Trinité
80
15
Nicolas Rioux
Collège Saint-Paul
78
16
Jean-Simon Lamarre
Saint-Joseph
74
17
Loïc Poirier
Collège Charles-Lemoyne
74
18
Louis Lafond
Collège Charles-Lemoyne
62
19
Arnaud Baumgartner
Polyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
57
20
Émil Bélanger
Collège Saint-Hilaire
54
21
Matty Desmarais
Bernard-Gariépy
47
22
Louis-Olivier Trudel
Internationale
40
23
Zachary Paquet
Collège Saint-Paul
38
24
Samuel Delisle
Casavant
27
25
Nathan Lampron
Mont-Bruno
22
26
Louis Dumoulong
du Grand-Coteau
21
27
Xavier Thibault
Bernard-Gariépy
21
28
Maxence Camirand
Collège Saint-Hilaire
16
29
Jacob Hébert
Casavant
13
30
Jaymee Abel
du Grand-Coteau
13
31
Bruno Lapointe
St-Edmond
10
32
Guillaume Desrosiers
Saint-Joseph
10
33
Antoine St-Denis
Collège Trinité
8
34
Lefebvre Eliot
Robert-Ouimet
7
35
Albert Audet
Internationale
5
36
Frédéric Morin
Collège Saint-Paul
4
37
Gabriel Pépin
Collège Trinité
4
38
Lou Batier
St-Edmond
4
39
Raphaël Mathieu
Collège Saint-Paul
4
40
Suanders Eliam
Robert-Ouimet
4
41
Alexandre Therrien
Collège Charles-Lemoyne
3
42
Christophe Olivier
Collège Trinité
3
43
Christopher Boudreau
du Grand-Coteau
3
44
Émile Tremblay
du Grand-Coteau
3
45
Nicole Brian
Robert-Ouimet
3
46
Trahan Guillaume
Robert-Ouimet
3
47
Hugo Pelchat
Bernard-Gariépy
2
48
Simon Lebeau
Casavant
2
49
Vincent Paré
Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes
2
50
Manuel Martinez
Collège Trinité
1
51
Olivier Boily
Collège Saint-Maurice
1
52
William McDuff
Bernard-Gariépy
1
53
Eliot Grisé
Collège Saint-Maurice
0
54
Gabriel Cyr (Laplume)
Bernard-Gariépy
0
55
Justin Lanoie
Casavant
0
56
Louis-Jacob Ulrich
Collège Trinité
0
57
Marc-Antoine Denis
Collège Saint-Maurice
0
58
Noah Tanguay
Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes
0
59
Sacha Beaumier
Collège Trinité
0
60
Thomas Chartier
Collège Saint-Maurice
0